Tabla de Posiciones

8 p.m. Temporada 1

Pos  EquipoJJJGJEJPGFGCDGPT
1Fou Fc77004974221
2Super Soccer770047173021
3Papasonicos860245222318
4Cachorros950446311515
5Tunamigos53111915410
6Unión Audi83052332-99
7Cogotes62132223-17
8Cuervos 8pm72141526-117
9Francia 8 pm81163140-94
10Italia 8pm61052140-193
11FCM 8 PM71061677-613
12Primos Fc 8 PM200237-40

Jornadas

3 - 4

Cachorros — vs — Unión Audi

4 - 3

Cachorros — vs — Primos Fc 8 PM

5 - 2

Papamboleros — vs — Unión Audi

3 - 4

Francia 8 pm — vs — Cuervos 8pm

2 - 2

Tunamigos — vs — Cuervos 8pm

5 - 4

Unión Audi — vs — Francia 8 pm

16 - 1

Papamboleros — vs — FCM 8 PM

3 - 5

Italia 8pm — vs — Papasonicos

2 - 4

Unión Audi — vs — Tunamigos

3 - 0

Papasonicos — vs — Primos Fc 8 PM

11 - 3

Cachorros — vs — Italia 8pm

1 - 2

Cachorros — vs — Fou Fc

3 - 2

Fou Fc — vs — Papasonicos

3 - 0

Cogotes — vs — Unión Audi

1:57 pm

Italia 8pm — vs — Tunamigos

7 - 4

Francia 8 pm — vs — FCM 8 PM

2 - 6

Cuervos 8pm — vs — Fou Fc

4 - 5

Cachorros — vs — Tunamigos

0 - 3

Cuervos 8pm — vs — Papamboleros

7 - 5

Papamboleros — vs — Papasonicos

5 - 5

Francia 8 pm — vs — Cogotes

6 - 0

Fou Fc — vs — Italia 8pm

3 - 7

Cogotes — vs — Papasonicos

3 - 14

FCM 8 PM — vs — Cachorros

7 - 3

Papamboleros — vs — Francia 8 pm

9 - 1

Papasonicos — vs — FCM 8 PM

3 - 5

Tunamigos — vs — Cogotes

5 - 3

FCM 8 PM — vs — Unión Audi

5 - 6

Francia 8 pm — vs — Italia 8pm

2 - 3

Cogotes — vs — Super Soccer

3 - 2

Cuervos 8pm — vs — FCM 8 PM

1 - 2

Cuervos 8pm — vs — Cachorros

3 - 0

Fou Fc — vs — Unión Audi

2 - 4

Francia 8 pm — vs — Fou Fc

6 - 4

Super Soccer — vs — Italia 8pm

0 - 25

FCM 8 PM — vs — Fou Fc

marzo 2019

L M X J V S D
     
 123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031
4 - 5

Cogotes — vs — Cachorros

Goleadores

JugadorGoles
Valdemar Flores23
Adrian Tame29
Santi Ruiz16
Javier13
Hugo Reyes12
Mario Mendez11